Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $1,877.43 - Original price $4,311.76Original price $1,877.43 - Original price $4,311.76Original price $1,877.43$1,444.18 - $3,316.74$1,444.18 - $3,316.74Current price $1,444.18| /
Bealton Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWith this sectional with chaise, you can craft a living room everyone will love to lounge in. The contemporary design and goes-with-anything neutr...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,877.43 - Original price $4,311.76Original price $1,877.43 - Original price $4,311.76Original price $1,877.43$1,444.18 - $3,316.74$1,444.18 - $3,316.74Current price $1,444.18| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,436.55 - Original price $3,317.78Original price $1,436.55 - Original price $3,317.78Original price $1,436.55$1,105.04 - $2,552.14$1,105.04 - $2,552.14Current price $1,105.04| /
Bealton Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWith this sectional, you can craft a living room everyone will love to lounge in. The contemporary design and goes-with-anything neutral hue offer...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,436.55 - Original price $3,317.78Original price $1,436.55 - Original price $3,317.78Original price $1,436.55$1,105.04 - $2,552.14$1,105.04 - $2,552.14Current price $1,105.04| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $595.58Original price $595.58 - Original price $595.58Original price $595.58Current price $458.14$458.14 - $458.14Current price $458.14| /
Bealton Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWith this oversized accent ottoman, you can craft a living room everyone will love to lounge in. The contemporary design and goes-with-anything ne...
View full detailsOriginal price $595.58Original price $595.58 - Original price $595.58Original price $595.58Current price $458.14$458.14 - $458.14Current price $458.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $5,143.01 - Original price $6,441.08Original price $5,143.01 - Original price $6,441.08Original price $5,143.01$3,956.16 - $4,954.68$3,956.16 - $4,954.68Current price $3,956.16| /
Beachloft Outdoor Seating Set
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this outdoor package. Its clean-lined black aluminum frames and resin wicker backs expertly bala...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,143.01 - Original price $6,441.08Original price $5,143.01 - Original price $6,441.08Original price $5,143.01$3,956.16 - $4,954.68$3,956.16 - $4,954.68Current price $3,956.16| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $70.17 - Original price $84.06Original price $70.17 - Original price $84.06Original price $70.17$53.98 - $64.66$53.98 - $64.66Current price $53.98| /
Baychester Vase
Ashley FurnitureBring a touch of rustic charm and casual elegance to your home with this terra cotta vase. The antiqued green finish gives it a beautifully weathe...
View full detailsOriginal price $70.17 - Original price $84.06Original price $70.17 - Original price $84.06Original price $70.17$53.98 - $64.66$53.98 - $64.66Current price $53.98| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $152.15Original price $152.15 - Original price $152.15Original price $152.15Current price $117.04$117.04 - $117.04Current price $117.04| /
Amillion Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp puts a chic twist on casual lighting. Its base draws the eye in with a rich sense of movement, while the classic black finish has ...
View full detailsOriginal price $152.15Original price $152.15 - Original price $152.15Original price $152.15Current price $117.04$117.04 - $117.04Current price $117.04| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $287.07Original price $287.07 - Original price $287.07Original price $287.07Current price $220.82$220.82 - $220.82Current price $220.82| /
Akselman Storage Bench
Ashley FurnitureWhether gracing an entryway or sitting pretty in a main living area, this comfortably cushioned upholstered storage bench is packed with possibili...
View full detailsOriginal price $287.07Original price $287.07 - Original price $287.07Original price $287.07Current price $220.82$220.82 - $220.82Current price $220.82| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $162.66Original price $162.66 - Original price $162.66Original price $162.66Current price $125.12$125.12 - $125.12Current price $125.12| /
Aadanton Wall Decor
Ashley FurnitureIntriguing with an intricate metal design, this wall sculpture is sure to add an artistic note to your modern interior. Its abstract style incorpo...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.66Original price $162.66 - Original price $162.66Original price $162.66Current price $125.12$125.12 - $125.12Current price $125.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,922.73Original price $1,922.73 - Original price $1,922.73Original price $1,922.73Current price $1,479.02$1,479.02 - $1,479.02Current price $1,479.02| /
4Z-Peaceful Pause Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy effortless comfort at the touch of a button with this power lift recliner. Kick back, adjust the headrest and find the perfect level of lumb...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,922.73Original price $1,922.73 - Original price $1,922.73Original price $1,922.73Current price $1,479.02$1,479.02 - $1,479.02Current price $1,479.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $856.78Original price $856.78 - Original price $856.78Original price $856.78Current price $659.06$659.06 - $659.06Current price $659.06| /
13 Inch Hybrid Hot Buy Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWith this hybrid king mattress, you have endless possibilities for restful sleep. Feel the support of a truly traditional coil mattress which cont...
View full detailsOriginal price $856.78Original price $856.78 - Original price $856.78Original price $856.78Current price $659.06$659.06 - $659.06Current price $659.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $228.23Original price $228.23 - Original price $228.23Original price $228.23Current price $175.56$175.56 - $175.56Current price $175.56| /
Worthney Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureBring the serene splendor of the coast into your home with this peaceful wall art. Its soft, muted colors and misty atmosphere craft a calming amb...
View full detailsOriginal price $228.23Original price $228.23 - Original price $228.23Original price $228.23Current price $175.56$175.56 - $175.56Current price $175.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $162.66Original price $162.66 - Original price $162.66Original price $162.66Current price $125.12$125.12 - $125.12Current price $125.12| /
Worthman Wall Decor (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureMetallic finishes create an eye-catching interplay of light and dimension in this wall decor. The abstract design and organic shapes lend a sophis...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.66Original price $162.66 - Original price $162.66Original price $162.66Current price $125.12$125.12 - $125.12Current price $125.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $228.23Original price $228.23 - Original price $228.23Original price $228.23Current price $175.56$175.56 - $175.56Current price $175.56| /
Winbrook Wall Art Set (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureThe quiet beauty of sailboats gliding across the water is expertly captured in this wall art set. Soft, dreamy colors and graceful brush strokes e...
View full detailsOriginal price $228.23Original price $228.23 - Original price $228.23Original price $228.23Current price $175.56$175.56 - $175.56Current price $175.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $308.93Original price $308.93 - Original price $308.93Original price $308.93Current price $237.64$237.64 - $237.64Current price $237.64| /
Wimney Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureExperience traditional style made modern. Beautifully crafted with wool, this rug creates a soft, textured feel underfoot. What’s more, its muted ...
View full detailsOriginal price $308.93Original price $308.93 - Original price $308.93Original price $308.93Current price $237.64$237.64 - $237.64Current price $237.64| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $319.41Original price $319.41 - Original price $319.41Original price $319.41Current price $245.70$245.70 - $245.70Current price $245.70| /
Willarae Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSubtle in color, big on style possibilities. This ottoman is a transitional take on everyday comfort. Soft-to-the-touch upholstery keeps you cozy ...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.41Original price $319.41 - Original price $319.41Original price $319.41Current price $245.70$245.70 - $245.70Current price $245.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $157.61Original price $157.61 - Original price $157.61Original price $157.61Current price $121.24$121.24 - $121.24Current price $121.24| /
Warrenley Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureLook at you—times two. If an ultra-contemporary look is the vibe you're going for, then this accent mirror is beautifully on point. A gracefully c...
View full detailsOriginal price $157.61Original price $157.61 - Original price $157.61Original price $157.61Current price $121.24$121.24 - $121.24Current price $121.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $124.41Original price $124.41 - Original price $124.41Original price $124.41Current price $95.70$95.70 - $95.70Current price $95.70| /
Wahida Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith this table lamp, you'll find an expert balance of modern design and casual function. Its distressed black faux wood finish captures the essen...
View full detailsOriginal price $124.41Original price $124.41 - Original price $124.41Original price $124.41Current price $95.70$95.70 - $95.70Current price $95.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $214.34Original price $214.34 - Original price $214.34Original price $214.34Current price $164.88$164.88 - $164.88Current price $164.88| /
Vinler Accent Mirror Set (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureTime to refresh your walls? This accent mirror set is ready to introduce some modern whimsy. A playful arrangement of circular mirrors creates a u...
View full detailsOriginal price $214.34Original price $214.34 - Original price $214.34Original price $214.34Current price $164.88$164.88 - $164.88Current price $164.88| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $128.18Original price $128.18 - Original price $128.18Original price $128.18Current price $98.60$98.60 - $98.60Current price $98.60| /
Vinburn Accessory Set (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureElevate your decor with this striking accessory set. Its sleek black vases, adorned with delicate goldtone accents, are perfect for displaying you...
View full detailsOriginal price $128.18Original price $128.18 - Original price $128.18Original price $128.18Current price $98.60$98.60 - $98.60Current price $98.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $167.28Original price $167.28 - Original price $167.28Original price $167.28Current price $128.68$128.68 - $128.68Current price $128.68| /
Veraleigh Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureAdd flair to your lair with this striking table lamp. With a distinctive scalloped design and a fresh white finish, it’s cool from every angle. An...
View full detailsOriginal price $167.28Original price $167.28 - Original price $167.28Original price $167.28Current price $128.68$128.68 - $128.68Current price $128.68| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $76.49 - Original price $87.83Original price $76.49 - Original price $87.83Original price $76.49$58.84 - $67.56$58.84 - $67.56Current price $58.84| /
Vallmen Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis contemporary vase is anything but ordinary. Displayed on its own or with faux greenery, the statement-making accent—crafted from blown glass ...
View full detailsOriginal price $76.49 - Original price $87.83Original price $76.49 - Original price $87.83Original price $76.49$58.84 - $67.56$58.84 - $67.56Current price $58.84| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $250.93Original price $250.93 - Original price $250.93Original price $250.93Current price $193.02$193.02 - $193.02Current price $193.02| /
Valkings Accent Mirror (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureUpdate your home or office with contemporary appeal. This accent mirror is subtly embellished, with black metal accents bordering its striking ova...
View full detailsOriginal price $250.93Original price $250.93 - Original price $250.93Original price $250.93Current price $193.02$193.02 - $193.02Current price $193.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $186.60Original price $186.60 - Original price $186.60Original price $186.60Current price $143.54$143.54 - $143.54Current price $143.54| /
Unawick Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureTime for a floor refresh? This trend-right rug is buzzing with interest and newfound energy. Its dynamic geometric design is grounded by subtle sh...
View full detailsOriginal price $186.60Original price $186.60 - Original price $186.60Original price $186.60Current price $143.54$143.54 - $143.54Current price $143.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,744.90 - Original price $3,468.69Original price $2,744.90 - Original price $3,468.69Original price $2,744.90$2,111.46 - $2,668.22$2,111.46 - $2,668.22Current price $2,111.46| /
Terra Sleep Soft Mattress
Ashley FurniturePeaceful zzz’s, positive impact. This mattress prioritizes conscious craftsmanship without sacrificing the luxurious sleep you love. Pressure-reli...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,744.90 - Original price $3,468.69Original price $2,744.90 - Original price $3,468.69Original price $2,744.90$2,111.46 - $2,668.22$2,111.46 - $2,668.22Current price $2,111.46| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Cozi Furniture (New Carrollton, Maryland) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.